BHF Summer 2023

BHF Summer 2023

PosTeamPlayedWinDrawsLossGSTotal
1The Last Dance98102634
2Boozearinas96121726
3XL Cheese Crisps94501426
4Gee Force94411024
5White Knuckle Riders94141718
6Tina Turners Proud Mary’s93241216
7The Bury Bees9324816
8Seshfield9225912
9Tangfastic910894
10Haven’t A Kahlua910804