League Table

BHF Easter 2024

PosTeamPlayedWinDrawsLossGSTotal
1Dorothy’s Dribblers108113134
2Toon Army107302634
3Manchester Mavericks107213132
4Cumbria & Co107123130
5Geordie Tour106222728
6Hampton-In-GF106042124
7Boozearinas105232524
8Gee Force105142922
9Baby Guinness104332422
10Adel Non-Athletic League103431920
11Squidstars103251616
12Seshfield103161514
13Wagon Wheelers103071212
14Scrambled Legs102261512
15Bluesox RR10145812
16Fizzing Whizzbees10217810
17Rottenrow BS1012798
18Leeds Medics Hockey10118126